minuty 18-19a

minuty 18-19a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jetmar Matěj1829302138.109.5252.38
2Boštík Jaroslav1696102138.109.5252.38
3Rejent Pavel ml.1554002142.864.7652.38
4Žídek Radim1522301936.8410.5352.63
5Ráb Richard1460301838.8911.1150.00
6Váně Lukáš1256102236.369.0954.55
7Pavlák Petr1242001741.185.8852.94
8Blažek Jaroslav1230301838.8911.1150.00
9Hájek David1205401844.4411.1144.44
10Pinkava Martin985001435.717.1457.14
11Paukert Tomáš976501233.330.0066.67
12Šrom Michael948001942.1110.5347.37
13Šalda Michal931001643.7512.5043.75
14Poláček Jakub812001020.0020.0060.00
15David Jaroslav81000966.670.0033.33
16Ďuriš Daniel78310944.440.0055.56
17Martinák Jakub668101233.3316.6750.00
18Vrána, Michal53100862.500.0037.50
19Karpíšek, David46430666.670.0033.33
20Flídr Petr43420540.0020.0040.00
21Boštík Michal430001136.369.0954.55
22Musil Jakub35300850.000.0050.00
23Zeman Miroslav29000560.000.0040.00
24Hodr Matěj2560050.000.00100.00
25Horníček Filip19400728.570.0071.43
26Faltys Jiří1800020.000.00100.00
27Kollert Tomáš180002100.000.000.00
28Lžíčař Petr15620333.330.0066.67
29Velínský Vojtěch440010.000.00100.00
30Hrabovský jan27001100.000.000.00
31Felgr Adam270010.000.00100.00
32Motyčka Matěj140010.000.00100.00
33Viščák, Martin7001100.000.000.00
34Čada Tomáš00000.000.000.00