minuty 18-19a

minuty 18-19a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Boštík Jaroslav1696102138.109.5252.38
2Rejent Pavel ml.1554002142.864.7652.38
3Žídek Radim1522301936.8410.5352.63
4Ráb Richard1460301838.8911.1150.00
5Váně Lukáš1256102236.369.0954.55
6Pavlák Petr1242001741.185.8852.94
7Blažek Jaroslav1230301838.8911.1150.00
8Hájek David1205401844.4411.1144.44
9Pinkava Martin985001435.717.1457.14
10Paukert Tomáš976501233.330.0066.67
11Šrom Michael948001942.1110.5347.37
12Šalda Michal931001643.7512.5043.75
13Poláček Jakub812001020.0020.0060.00
14David Jaroslav81000966.670.0033.33
15Ďuriš Daniel78310944.440.0055.56
16Martinák Jakub668101233.3316.6750.00
17Vrána, Michal53100862.500.0037.50
18Karpíšek, David46430666.670.0033.33
19Flídr Petr43420540.0020.0040.00
20Boštík Michal430001136.369.0954.55
21Musil Jakub35300850.000.0050.00
22Zeman Miroslav29000560.000.0040.00
23Hodr Matěj2560050.000.00100.00
24Horníček Filip19400728.570.0071.43
25Faltys Jiří1800020.000.00100.00
26Kollert Tomáš180002100.000.000.00
27Lžíčař Petr15620333.330.0066.67
28Velínský Vojtěch440010.000.00100.00
29Hrabovský jan27001100.000.000.00
30Felgr Adam270010.000.00100.00
31Motyčka Matěj140010.000.00100.00
32Viščák, Martin7001100.000.000.00
33Čada Tomáš00000.000.000.00