Muži A – 2018-19

tabulka – muži a – 2018-19

PořadíKlubUVRPVPPPBSBOGDBody
12620023170294167
22617071176502654
32616061358342453
42614090345311445
52611010326357641
62611011314849-140
72612012114749-239
82610012315756137
9269012324154-1335
1026100142075621334
11268011344044-434
12268013144766-1930
13266014245266-1426
14262021212496-7211

Zápasy

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté

produktivita 18-19a

PořadíHráčbodyBAU
1Ráb Richard54.5191118
2Pavlák Petr31.512517
3Váně Lukáš18.09022
4Ďuriš Daniel15.5459
5Martinák Jakub13.05212
6Vrána, Michal9.0328
7Žídek Radim9.03219
8Rejent Pavel ml.8.52321
9Blažek Jaroslav7.02218
10Boštík Jaroslav5.52121
11Paukert Tomáš5.52112
12Šrom Michael3.00219
13Boštík Michal2.01011
14Karpíšek, David2.0106
15Šalda Michal2.01016
16Hájek David1.50118
17Lžíčař Petr1.5013

minuty 18-19a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Boštík Jaroslav1696102138.109.5252.38
2Rejent Pavel ml.1554002142.864.7652.38
3Žídek Radim1522301936.8410.5352.63
4Ráb Richard1460301838.8911.1150.00
5Váně Lukáš1256102236.369.0954.55
6Pavlák Petr1242001741.185.8852.94
7Blažek Jaroslav1230301838.8911.1150.00
8Hájek David1205401844.4411.1144.44
9Pinkava Martin985001435.717.1457.14
10Paukert Tomáš976501233.330.0066.67
11Šrom Michael948001942.1110.5347.37
12Šalda Michal931001643.7512.5043.75
13Poláček Jakub812001020.0020.0060.00
14David Jaroslav81000966.670.0033.33
15Ďuriš Daniel78310944.440.0055.56
16Martinák Jakub668101233.3316.6750.00
17Vrána, Michal53100862.500.0037.50
18Karpíšek, David46430666.670.0033.33
19Flídr Petr43420540.0020.0040.00
20Boštík Michal430001136.369.0954.55
21Musil Jakub35300850.000.0050.00
22Zeman Miroslav29000560.000.0040.00
23Hodr Matěj2560050.000.00100.00
24Horníček Filip19400728.570.0071.43
25Faltys Jiří1800020.000.00100.00
26Kollert Tomáš180002100.000.000.00
27Lžíčař Petr15620333.330.0066.67
28Velínský Vojtěch440010.000.00100.00
29Hrabovský jan27001100.000.000.00
30Felgr Adam270010.000.00100.00
31Motyčka Matěj140010.000.00100.00
32Viščák, Martin7001100.000.000.00
33Čada Tomáš00000.000.000.00