Muži A – 2018-19

tabulka – muži a – 2018-19

PořadíKlubUVRPVPPPBSBOGDBody
12620023170294167
22617071176502654
32616061358342453
42614090345311445
52611010326357641
62611011314849-140
72612012114749-239
82610012315756137
9269012324154-1335
1026100142075621334
11268011344044-434
12268013144766-1930
13266014245266-1426
14262021212496-7211

Zápasy

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté

produktivita 18-19a

PořadíHráčbodyBAU
1Ráb Richard58.5211118
2Pavlák Petr33.513517
3Váně Lukáš18.09022
4Ďuriš Daniel15.5459
5Martinák Jakub13.05212
6Vrána, Michal9.0328
7Žídek Radim9.03219
8Rejent Pavel ml.8.52321
9Blažek Jaroslav7.02218
10Boštík Jaroslav5.52121
11Paukert Tomáš5.52112
12Jetmar Matěj5.01221
13Šrom Michael3.00219
14Šalda Michal2.01016
15Karpíšek, David2.0106
16Boštík Michal2.01011
17Hájek David1.50118
18Lžíčař Petr1.5013

minuty 18-19a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jetmar Matěj1829302138.109.5252.38
2Boštík Jaroslav1696102138.109.5252.38
3Rejent Pavel ml.1554002142.864.7652.38
4Žídek Radim1522301936.8410.5352.63
5Ráb Richard1460301838.8911.1150.00
6Váně Lukáš1256102236.369.0954.55
7Pavlák Petr1242001741.185.8852.94
8Blažek Jaroslav1230301838.8911.1150.00
9Hájek David1205401844.4411.1144.44
10Pinkava Martin985001435.717.1457.14
11Paukert Tomáš976501233.330.0066.67
12Šrom Michael948001942.1110.5347.37
13Šalda Michal931001643.7512.5043.75
14Poláček Jakub812001020.0020.0060.00
15David Jaroslav81000966.670.0033.33
16Ďuriš Daniel78310944.440.0055.56
17Martinák Jakub668101233.3316.6750.00
18Vrána, Michal53100862.500.0037.50
19Karpíšek, David46430666.670.0033.33
20Flídr Petr43420540.0020.0040.00
21Boštík Michal430001136.369.0954.55
22Musil Jakub35300850.000.0050.00
23Zeman Miroslav29000560.000.0040.00
24Hodr Matěj2560050.000.00100.00
25Horníček Filip19400728.570.0071.43
26Faltys Jiří1800020.000.00100.00
27Kollert Tomáš180002100.000.000.00
28Lžíčař Petr15620333.330.0066.67
29Velínský Vojtěch440010.000.00100.00
30Hrabovský jan27001100.000.000.00
31Felgr Adam270010.000.00100.00
32Motyčka Matěj140010.000.00100.00
33Viščák, Martin7001100.000.000.00
34Čada Tomáš00000.000.000.00