Muži A 2018-19

tabulka – muži a – 2018-19

PořadíKlubUVRPVPPPBSBOGDBody
17601002151618
27401112314915
36400021771014
4630120169713
5730220147713
67402011515013
774030027141312
8730301109110
97203111318-59
107103211922-38
11620400815-76
127103031422-86
13700520431-274
14700511618-123

2018-19 – produktivita – áčko

PořadíHráčbodyBAUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Ráb Richard24.577475.000.0025.00
2Pavlák Petr15.062560.000.0040.00
3Ďuriš Daniel14.044666.670.0033.33
4Vrána, Michal7.022757.140.0042.86
5Paukert Tomáš4.020650.000.0050.00
6Žídek Radim4.020650.000.0050.00
7Váně Lukáš4.020757.140.0042.86
8Rejent Pavel ml.3.511757.140.0042.86
9Karpíšek, David2.010580.000.0020.00
10Boštík Jaroslav1.501757.140.0042.86
11Šrom Michael1.501666.670.0033.33
12Lžíčař Petr0.000333.330.0066.67
13Zeman Miroslav0.0002100.000.000.00
14Šalda Michal0.000560.000.0040.00
15Blažek Jaroslav0.000366.670.0033.33
16Hájek David0.000650.000.0050.00
17Pinkava Martin0.000540.000.0060.00
18Motyčka Matěj0.00010.000.00100.00
19Musil Jakub0.00000.000.000.00
20David Jaroslav0.000366.670.0033.33
21Kollert Tomáš0.0001100.000.000.00
22Viščák, Martin0.0001100.000.000.00
23Horníček Filip0.00010.000.00100.00
24Felgr Adam0.00010.000.00100.00

2018-19 – minuty – áčko