Muži A – 2019-20

tabulka 2019-20 – muži A

PořadíKlubUVRPVPPPBSBOGDBody
11311020058193933
2138004141122933
313601333327627
4137041144251924
513504132830-220
613606102129-820
713404233038-819
813406212935-617
913406122836-816
1013508003127415
1113206322031-1114
1213306132033-1314
1313107411728-1112
1413107141747-309

produktivita 19-20a

PořadíHráčbodyBAU
1Ráb Richard34.512712
2Pavlák Petr32.514313
3Hodr Matěj14.04411
4Boštík Michal13.53513
5Ďuriš Daniel11.52511
6Martinák Jakub7.0227
7Jetmar Matěj6.5137
8Váně Lukáš5.01211
9Hájek David4.5039
10Pešina Jakub4.02012
11Blažek Jaroslav2.01010
12Žídek Radim1.50110
13Flídr Petr1.50113

minuty 19-20a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Flídr Petr1170101353.8515.3830.77
2Pavlák Petr1126001353.8515.3830.77
3Pešina Jakub1080101258.3316.6725.00
4Hůlka Patrik1036001258.3316.6725.00
5Ráb Richard1022101250.0016.6733.33
6Boštík Michal995001353.8515.3830.77
7Ďuriš Daniel841001154.5518.1827.27
8Žídek Radim731001050.0020.0030.00
9Hájek David67721955.5622.2222.22
10Blažek Jaroslav662101060.0020.0020.00
11Váně Lukáš641101154.559.0936.36
12Hodr Matěj595101154.5518.1827.27
13Martinák Jakub38600757.1414.2928.57
14Jetmar Matěj38300742.8628.5728.57
15Sýkora Daniel31900560.000.0040.00
16Rejent Pavel ml.285101060.0010.0030.00
17David Jaroslav24900333.330.0066.67
18Poláček Jakub24010560.000.0040.00
19Horníček Filip9200250.000.0050.00
20Musil Jakub1800333.3333.3333.33
21Hrabovský jan00000.000.000.00