Muži A – 2019-20

tabulka 2019-20 – muži A

PořadíKlubUVRPVPPPBSBOGDBody
16400202131816
26501003462815
36401011711613
46301201816213
563030017989
66202111617-19
75201111118-79
86103201315-27
9600231813-57
10620400919-106
116103021222-105
12610302616-105
13600213617-115
14510301713-64

produktivita 19-20a

PořadíHráčbodyBAU
1Ráb Richard13.5356
2Ďuriš Daniel8.0145
3Pavlák Petr7.5316
4Boštík Michal7.5316
5Hodr Matěj5.5215
6Pešina Jakub4.0206
7Blažek Jaroslav2.0105
8Váně Lukáš2.0105
9Martinák Jakub2.0104
10Hájek David1.5015
11Flídr Petr1.5016

minuty 19-20a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Hůlka Patrik54000666.6716.6716.67
2Flídr Petr54010666.6716.6716.67
3Pešina Jakub54010666.6716.6716.67
4Ráb Richard52810666.6716.6716.67
5Boštík Michal52700666.6716.6716.67
6Pavlák Petr52700666.6716.6716.67
7Hájek David40210560.0020.0020.00
8Blažek Jaroslav38210560.0020.0020.00
9Ďuriš Daniel36700560.0020.0020.00
10Váně Lukáš34010580.000.0020.00
11Žídek Radim26900366.6733.330.00
12Hodr Matěj22700560.0020.0020.00
13Martinák Jakub21800475.000.0025.00
14Sýkora Daniel21300366.670.0033.33
15Rejent Pavel ml.10510666.6716.6716.67
16David Jaroslav90001100.000.000.00
17Musil Jakub1800333.3333.3333.33
18Poláček Jakub7001100.000.000.00
19Horníček Filip2001100.000.000.00
20Hrabovský jan00000.000.000.00