Muži A – 2020-21

tabulka 2020-21 – muži A

PořadíKlubUVRPVPPPBSBOGDBody
1106001325121323
2106011238162222
310302502214819
410502122720719
510402311712519
69503012014616
79301231615116
810404201517-216
910304212517814
1010405101720-314
1110105221937-189
1210206021926-78
1310206021331-188
141010801830-224

produktivita 20-21a

minuty 20-21a

HráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Žídek Radim900101050.0030.0020.00
Ráb Richard889201050.0030.0020.00
Ďuriš Daniel81000955.5633.3311.11
Flídr Petr79900955.5622.2222.22
Hodr Matěj770001050.0030.0020.00
Boštík Michal754101050.0030.0020.00
Pešina Jakub72010862.5037.500.00
Jetmar Matěj71100862.5025.0012.50
Svoboda Jakub60000862.5012.5025.00
Kollert Tomáš54000633.3350.0016.67
Pavlák Petr49210728.5742.8628.57
Boštík Jaroslav39510540.0040.0020.00
Horníček Filip37800742.8628.5728.57
Blažek Jaroslav36300666.6716.6716.67
Sýkora Daniel26600650.0016.6733.33
Musil Jakub19200560.000.0040.00
Šrom Michael12800540.0040.0020.00