Muži A – 2020-21

tabulka 2020-21 – muži A

PořadíKlubUVRPVPPPBSBOGDBody
165000129101916
26400111771015
3640110106414
46201301510512
563021086211
66201121513210
762011299010
8620310121028
9620310914-58
10620301101007
116103021122-115
126104011013-34
13610500516-113
14610500721-143

produktivita 20-21a

minuty 20-21a

HráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Kollert Tomáš54000633.3350.0016.67
Ďuriš Daniel54000633.3350.0016.67
Žídek Radim54010633.3350.0016.67
Ráb Richard53710633.3350.0016.67
Pavlák Petr46010633.3350.0016.67
Pešina Jakub45010540.0060.000.00
Flídr Petr43900540.0040.0020.00
Hodr Matěj41300633.3350.0016.67
Boštík Michal41210633.3350.0016.67
Boštík Jaroslav39510540.0040.0020.00
Jetmar Matěj36000450.0050.000.00
Horníček Filip28100425.0050.0025.00
Svoboda Jakub25200450.0025.0025.00
Sýkora Daniel18600333.3333.3333.33
Šrom Michael3800425.0050.0025.00
Musil Jakub400250.000.0050.00
Blažek Jaroslav300250.0050.000.00