Muži A – 2021-22

tabulka 2021-22 – muži A

PořadíKlubUVRPVPPPBSBOGDBody
17700004193221
27511002071316
37502001312115
4734000115613
57403001811712
673220029161311
7730400715-89
87223001420-68
97223001118-78
10721400811-37
11712400815-75
127124001120-95
13712400720-135
14710600524-193

produktivita 21-22a

minuty 21-22a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Jetmar Matěj63000742.8628.5728.57
2Hubálek Nikolas63000742.8628.5728.57
3Žídek Radim61900742.8628.5728.57
4Ráb Richard58200742.8628.5728.57
5Horníček Filip54000650.0016.6733.33
6Hodr Matěj540043633.3333.3333.33
7Flídr Petr51800650.0016.6733.33
8Pešina Jakub45000540.0020.0040.00
9Blažek Jaroslav34900450.0050.000.00
10Šrom Michael34400650.0016.6733.33
11Pavlák Petr31800650.0016.6733.33
12Boštík Jaroslav28300560.0020.0020.00
13Bohunek Tomáš27100425.0025.0050.00
14Ďuriš Daniel27000333.3333.3333.33
15Boštík Michal25700333.3333.3333.33
16Svoboda Jakub20200333.3333.3333.33
17Němeček Matěj7400250.0050.000.00
18Hájek David30001100.000.000.00
19Musil Jakub110020.0050.0050.00
20Abrahám Matěj11002100.000.000.00
21Motyčka Matěj6001100.000.000.00

Zápasy muži A – 2021-22

DatumDomácíČas/VýsledekHosté