minuty 20-21a

minuty 20-21a

HráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Žídek Radim900101050.0030.0020.00
Ráb Richard889201050.0030.0020.00
Ďuriš Daniel81000955.5633.3311.11
Flídr Petr79900955.5622.2222.22
Hodr Matěj770001050.0030.0020.00
Boštík Michal754101050.0030.0020.00
Pešina Jakub72010862.5037.500.00
Jetmar Matěj71100862.5025.0012.50
Svoboda Jakub60000862.5012.5025.00
Kollert Tomáš54000633.3350.0016.67
Pavlák Petr49210728.5742.8628.57
Boštík Jaroslav39510540.0040.0020.00
Horníček Filip37800742.8628.5728.57
Blažek Jaroslav36300666.6716.6716.67
Sýkora Daniel26600650.0016.6733.33
Musil Jakub19200560.000.0040.00
Šrom Michael12800540.0040.0020.00