minuty 19-20a

minuty 19-20a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Hůlka Patrik54000666.6716.6716.67
2Flídr Petr54010666.6716.6716.67
3Pešina Jakub54010666.6716.6716.67
4Ráb Richard52810666.6716.6716.67
5Boštík Michal52700666.6716.6716.67
6Pavlák Petr52700666.6716.6716.67
7Hájek David40210560.0020.0020.00
8Blažek Jaroslav38210560.0020.0020.00
9Ďuriš Daniel36700560.0020.0020.00
10Váně Lukáš34010580.000.0020.00
11Žídek Radim26900366.6733.330.00
12Hodr Matěj22700560.0020.0020.00
13Martinák Jakub21800475.000.0025.00
14Sýkora Daniel21300366.670.0033.33
15Rejent Pavel ml.10510666.6716.6716.67
16David Jaroslav90001100.000.000.00
17Musil Jakub1800333.3333.3333.33
18Poláček Jakub7001100.000.000.00
19Horníček Filip2001100.000.000.00
20Hrabovský jan00000.000.000.00