minuty 19-20a

minuty 19-20a

PořadíHráčminŽKČKUWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Flídr Petr1170101353.8515.3830.77
2Pavlák Petr1126001353.8515.3830.77
3Pešina Jakub1080101258.3316.6725.00
4Hůlka Patrik1036001258.3316.6725.00
5Ráb Richard1022101250.0016.6733.33
6Boštík Michal995001353.8515.3830.77
7Ďuriš Daniel841001154.5518.1827.27
8Žídek Radim731001050.0020.0030.00
9Hájek David67721955.5622.2222.22
10Blažek Jaroslav662101060.0020.0020.00
11Váně Lukáš641101154.559.0936.36
12Hodr Matěj595101154.5518.1827.27
13Martinák Jakub38600757.1414.2928.57
14Jetmar Matěj38300742.8628.5728.57
15Sýkora Daniel31900560.000.0040.00
16Rejent Pavel ml.285101060.0010.0030.00
17David Jaroslav24900333.330.0066.67
18Poláček Jakub24010560.000.0040.00
19Horníček Filip9200250.000.0050.00
20Musil Jakub1800333.3333.3333.33
21Hrabovský jan00000.000.000.00